InlineStats

Robert Morris Colonials

Moon Township, PA

NCRHA D2

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2017-2018–1861020145595-40.389L1
2016-2017–1841310974121-47.250L9

2019-2020 Player StatsNCRHA D2

12-3-1 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Jack Clendaniel19261743110310
Cameron Zahn1816254161250
Jesse Zahn1922143651314
Vinny Passante1912243620241
Zach Bolotsky191314271118
Sean Lawrence17109190026
Michael Tapolci19410141008
Connor Mccabe1975120004
Alex Karol133690004
Jarrett Tomazich193580010
Nathan Robl1430300017
Tj Caton190000000
Tyler Cerminara40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Tj Caton165881150370653053.98.8242
Tyler Cerminara31083008010703.33.8750
Nathan Robl00000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Jesse Zahn241202343
2Sean Lawrence241231740
3Dan Trunk222202040
4Matthew Smeltzer242191534
5Cameron Zahn121191029
6Kevin Malley11881523
7David Waxter24241115
8Nick Brandt2415813
9Mark Hilderhoff2392911
10Nicholas Benjamin111538
11Richard Scott237538
12Chris Beltz14448
13Robert Raida121426
14David Stragar121235
15Tyler Dillon19202

Every game for Robert Morris Colonials in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Paul Schreiber11761004.53.834
2Jacob Cowie11941516.53.780
3Matthew Smeltzer271607.86.726

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Robert Morris Colonials 2019-2020 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats