InlineStats

East Coast Rebellion

Maine

PIHA Semi Pro · Adult A · Masters

Is this your team? Claim this page

Upcoming Games

11 more games

As the organizer lists them; times are local to the game.

Tournament Results

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2023-20248200182237154-117.033L11
2022-20237165101153168-37.313W1

2022-2023 Player Stats

5-10-1 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Trevor Shea1446101010
Thomas Keith145380012
Cody Zajaczkowski146281000
Sam Murray141670002
Paul Boutoussov106171013
Tim Render145050003
Quinn Tucker140550002
Max Thalheimer142240000
Ryan Foley101231002
Dom Slovick120220006
Troy Power41120000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Zach Orcutt142181710200471535.17.7651
Matt Tatarian1012723007920593.77.7471

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Paul Boutoussov482100220
Cody Zajaczkowski41230002
Thomas Keith41120000
Ryan Foley40110002
Troy Power41010002
Max Thalheimer40110000
Quinn Tucker41010003
Sam Murray40000000
Tim Render40000000
Dom Slovick40000002

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Zach Orcutt4501100456392.87.8670
Matt Tatarian4481100359264.50.7430

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Paul Boutoussov11414317
2Troy Power22211617
3Ryan Foley2366915
4Trevor Shea2267714
5Quinn Tucker2265712
6Cody Zajaczkowski1187411
7Brennan McAuley1186511
8Thomas Keith1186410
9Justin Stergos112459
10Jimmy Sweeney122448
11Sam Murray118167
12Tim Render118505
13Collin Cooke116415
14Max Thalheimer118235
15Dom Slovick116022

Every game for East Coast Rebellion in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Zach Orcutt1182812.94.784
2Matt Tatarian23031113.10.705
3Kyle Dimascio12101305.00.681

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

East Coast Rebellion 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats