InlineStats

Konixx Scenic City Snipers

Adult A · Adult Club

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

2023-2024 Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Collin Bradley42130010
Blaine Ennis42130006
Keenan Brown42130010
Nick King41230000
Andrew Ball42020003
Santtu Kohonen41010000
Avery Bachman40000002
Cole Carpenter40000000
Noah Dillingham40000000
Owen Garner40000000
Jacob Weekley40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Ethan Williams49622004310332.50.7671

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Blaine Ennis62921930
2Avery Bachman31812719
3Noah Dillingham62911718
4Chris Sislo31510818
5Andrew Ball4228917
6Nick King5195813
7Keith Lawson27639
8Owen Garner314639
9Caden Gersky15628
10Gavin Damewood15437
11Harvey Rench15426
12Bryan Arroyo15246
13Chris Sonnenberg15325
14Joe Pollis15314
15Keenan Brown14213

Every game for Konixx Scenic City Snipers in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Michael Curtis154002.80.825
2Ethan Williams3168522.88.758

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Konixx Scenic City Snipers 2023-2024 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats