InlineStats

Oswego Lakers

Oswego, NY

NCRHA D2

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2026-2027–8260042167-46.250L4
2025-202612165920126176-15.375L6
2017-2018–20119002210086+14.550L1
2016-2017–189900186470-6.500W3
2015-2016–18611101375101-26.361L2
2014-2015–186930156897-29.417L1
2013-2014–1921700450116-66.105L5
2012-2013–1851300105497-43.278L9

2012-2013 Player StatsNCRHA D2

5-13-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Dylan Norwick12178252016
Billy Farr131071700118
Daniel Gambardella965111008
Michael Markgjonaj134590000
Zack Kakuda1244810051
Tyler Barbariantz111451000
James Falkowski62130004
Connor Crawley312300019
Dylan Siciliano62021010
Robert Elmer52021004
Nicholas Gaworecki41120000
Steven Roth42020000
Matthew Schmidt40110000
Joey DeSantola31010010
Eric Smith60000000
Nick Wojton60000000
Steve Griener30000000
David Lianka30000000
Pat Dennis00000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Nick Wojton62162401996413510.67.6780
Eric Smith3108210579483.00.8420
Michael Markgjonaj27202061223911.00.6390
Billy Farr13601047123512.00.7450
Matthew Schmidt13601033122112.00.6360

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Jack Tofallos355682694
2Joseph DeMarco471294372
3Joe Cosme464402464
4Michael Markgjonaj451362662
5Joe Tofallos120163147
6John Astle221331346
7Liam McAleer334122335
8Dylan Norwick226191534
9Louis DeMarco35192433
10Billy Farr227221032
11Steven Roth334191231
12Timothy Heise22491625
13Michael Stewart11720424
14Zack Kakuda22513821
15Marco Cicchetti22281321

Every game for Oswego Lakers in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Nicholas Geffken2189914.17.845
2Mattingly Siegel11551004.67.836
3Nick Paine22091104.95.816
4Michael Boyd548143315.71.787
5Nick Wojton1624010.67.678
6Eric Arsenicos1514011.20.669

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Oswego Lakers 2012-2013 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats