InlineStats

Team Medwid

Tier 3

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
Legends Draft · 2026 Legends 10 – Main EventTIER 351401024Runner-up2Runner-up
Legends Draft · 2025 LegendsTIER 351301126Semifinalist
Legends Draft · 2024 Winter Legends EastTIER 342201814Semifinalist

2023-2024 Player StatsTier 3

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Justin Pargoff485130000
Hunter Bardua45380010
Charles Davidson41230010
Nicholas Asaro42130000
George Clark41010000
Roman Howard41010000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Richard Medwid49622007714633.50.8180

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for Team Medwid in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Troy Haughton151304.80.795
2Richard Medwid293604.22.792

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Team Medwid 2023-2024 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats