InlineStats

Tournaments / Legends Draft / 2025 Legends

TIER 3

Legends Draft · 2025 Legends

5 teams · 12 games · 44 players with stats

Champion1 Champion: TEAM BORSO

Standings

#TeamGPWLTOTLGFGA+/-PTSFinish
155000353+3210Champion1Champion
2642002022-28Runner-up2Runner-up
3513011126-153Semifinalist
441201710-33
541300921-122

Worked out from every game played: 2 points for a win, 1 for a tie or an overtime / shootout loss. Teams that reached the playoffs are ordered by how far they went.

Playoffs

Semifinals

May 26 · 13:20

Final

May 26 · 18:10
All 12 games
DateHomeScoreAwayRound
May 24TEAM BORSO8 – 0Team PrinclerRound Robin
May 24Team Clarke1 – 0TEAM FRADYRound Robin
May 24Team Medwid0 – 8TEAM BORSORound Robin
May 25TEAM FRADY3 – 2 SOTeam MedwidRound Robin
May 25Team Princler3 – 4Team ClarkeRound Robin
May 25TEAM BORSO8 – 2Team ClarkeRound Robin
May 25Team Medwid6 – 2Team PrinclerRound Robin
May 25TEAM FRADY1 – 3TEAM BORSORound Robin
May 26Team Clarke7 – 2Team MedwidRound Robin
May 26Team Princler4 – 3 SOTEAM FRADYRound Robin
May 26Team Clarke6 – 1Team MedwidSEMI
May 26TEAM BORSO8 – 0Team ClarkeCHAMPIONSHIP

Skaters

Goalies

#GoalieTeamGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
1Brendan Cobb5120500054351.60.9443
2Derek Recor4951210799702.27.8860
3Bobby Renusch496130011121905.25.8110
4Troy Haughton5119131011724934.84.7950
5John Vanatta512032009120714.00.7801
6Louise Clarke12410009272.00.7780
TIER 3 · 2025 Legends – Legends Draft | InlineStats