InlineStats

TEAM BORSO

Tier 3

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 2 Silver medal2 0 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
Legends Draft · 2026 Legends 10 – Main EventTIER 341301721Playoffs
Legends Draft · 2025 LegendsTIER 35500353Champion1Champion
Legends Draft · 2024 LegendsTIER 35500150Champion1Champion
Legends Draft · 2023 LegendsTIER 353202420Semifinalist

2022-2023 Player StatsTier 3

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Calob Barnes556110002
Spencer Morrison55490000
Dom Nillson57180020
Roman Howard54480000
Easton Borso52460000
JT Smith51010014

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Brendan Cobb514932006519463.82.7081

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for TEAM BORSO in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Brendan Cobb31513291.47.873

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

TEAM BORSO 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats