InlineStats

Konixx Outcasts

Arizona

Adult AAA · 21U · 18U · 16U · 14U

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 46 Silver medal2 38 Bronze medal3 3

2023-2024 Player Stats

Totals across 3 2023-2024 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Bryce Nielsen83470000
Tyler Sybil84150012
Travis Meyer83140000
Tommy Tuohy82240000
Greg Hughes82020000
Paul Linder81120000
Parker Elliot41120000
Taylor Abramson40220000
Brian Gibbs41010000
Tanner Tuohy4101––––
Paul Boutoussov80110000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Kenny Eakle496260013035958.75.7310

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Travis Meyer42417724
2Greg Hughes421121224
3Stephen Verstegen31612719
4Parker Elliot42011617
5Paul Linder4247916
6Kyle Mooney2117815
7Bryce Nielsen3217815
8Taylor Abramson3156612
9Tommy Tuohy4184610
10Paul Boutoussov213448
11Mason Pilkington25437
12Alex Macdonald25426
13Tyler Sybil18415
14Tanner Tuohy315325
15Joaquin Chavira1–101

Every game for Konixx Outcasts in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Aaron Gittings153102.20.857
2Kenny Eakle323101203.96.723

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Konixx Outcasts 2023-2024 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats