InlineStats

Florida Gulf Coast Eagles

Fort Myers, FL

NCRHA D2, D3

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2018-201963201052714+13.833W1
2017-2018–55000102214+81.000W5
2016-2017–87100144526+19.875W7
2015-2016–16140203013841+97.938W6
2014-2015–15105002012665+61.667W3
2013-2014–12111002214341+102.917W11
2012-2013–16124002413160+71.750L1
2011-2012–149401198755+32.679W3

2021-2022 Player StatsNCRHA D3

5-9-2 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Cameron Bennett2334245851110
Matthew Redfering233622585018
Taylor Gagnon231719361024
Tyler Smith1813102320210
Jack Lipstein998170006
Brandon Galindo15111120022
Ari Johaningmeyer62790004
Padraig OBrien91120002
Charlie Pervaza100000000
Jonathan Reuss90000000
Adrian Morales50000000
Ethan Taylor00000000
Kevin Usher00000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Jonathan Reuss7276430174411335.35.7640
Brandon Galindo6216150152401126.67.7370
Charlie Pervaza6216150158541049.00.6580
Adrian Morales5156220154231315.31.8510

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Vinny Cafone3338478162
2Nick Cafone5527781158
3Peter Schaefer5698457141
4Paul Tolvo339464086
5Darrel Bagiotti335403171
6Mike Tolvo443312657
7Danny Hill342341751
8Payton Davis551242751
9Tommy Hill335252550
10Charlie Hollinbeck334281442
11Danny Bramhall327201939
12David Cross430172239
13Austin Miller440152237
14Evan Richardson334132033
15Trevor Mullaly426122133

Every game for Florida Gulf Coast Eagles in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Jake Cuthbertson11310222.54.888
2Jake Goguen297203.00.877
3Grant Petty21311203.38.848
4Alex Ford42721623.74.836
5Aaron Yurkovic1117304.55.820
6Kiefer Gourdie1105505.00.814

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Florida Gulf Coast Eagles 2021-2022 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats