InlineStats

Missouri Rolla Miners

Rolla, MO

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2007-2008–18611011357119-62.361L1
2006-2007–1821402645114-69.167L6
2005-2006–18108002089890.556L1
2004-2005–121110023288-56.083L10
2003-2004–177703177189-18.500W1

2005-2006 Player Stats

10-8-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Jason Durbin181716333124
Joe Altnether1817153230110
Brian Amsler16197265148
Ryan Seman1813112410112
Jared Harrison1488161008
Keenan Miller1497160114
Craig Yavorski1845900125
John Iffrig180660002
Nathan Bibb1623500018
David Baugher170000000
Mike Harms170000000
Brandon Carter90000002
Jacob Pupillo50000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
David Baugher15540870442833595.53.8120
Mike Harms31082106112494.00.8031

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Joe Altnether566573794
2Jason Durbin442302959
3Brian Amsler556371754
4Jared Harrison347241842
5Ryan Seman346211738
6Keenan Miller33310919
7Chris Hoskins2355813
8Kyle Moore2299312
9Craig Yavorski4326612
10Nathan Bibb4534711
11John Gillis2136410
12Kyle Mertens2364610
13John Iffrig3291910
14Jason Cahill27347
15Jacob Pupillo333224

Every game for Missouri Rolla Miners in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1David Baugher440132405.65.809
2Joe Lombardo184304.88.798
3Mike Harms4112917.73.742

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Missouri Rolla Miners 2005-2006 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats