InlineStats

Endicott Gulls

Beverly, MA

NCRHA D2

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2026-2027––––––––––––
2025-20262025-2026 NCRHA D2 runner-up21611410238858+30.719W4
2024-20259163103095376-23.281L9
2023-20245167720165356-3.500W2
2022-20234166910136185-24.406L1
2017-2018–1811520249976+23.667W3
2016-2017–1813410279763+34.750W6

2018-2019 Player StatsNCRHA D3

14-0-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Corey Eisenband172949782348
Matt Kaski173619551240
Jonathan Waring111615310139
Luke Jorgensen177132000112
Caeden Dillman17711181004
Brian Harder177101700016
Patrick Roth17510151004
Cam Gillies13105152026
Warren Asdornvuttikrai1046101014
Cam Bleck864102002
Kevin Elliott854900114
Chaez Skeels132020002
Joseph Laroche21120000
Stephen Richetelli170110000
Ryan Reinke80110000
Matthew Roy130000000
David Clegg20000002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Stephen Richetelli176121610360433172.53.8811

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Corey Eisenband2347336109
2Quinn Brown462354277
3Jack Ryan466412970
4Matt Kaski227293059
5Justin Stergos347332457
6George Gatzoulis349381755
7Colby Ciffolillo348203050
8Kyle MacEachern234132841
9Brian McDonald346221436
10Kevin Elliott234181533
11Charlie Kenyon34992029
12Tyler Peabody115161228
13Keenan Wysocki436151126
14Andrew Chretien11781422
15Jacob Webster11761420

Every game for Endicott Gulls in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Matthew Klarnet22920813.93.862
2Mitchell Grant3145702.93.858
3Will Boender172304.00.837
4Colin Sampson334142003.94.832
5Nick Kavanagh1114705.09.787

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Endicott Gulls 2018-2019 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats