InlineStats

Middle Tennessee State Blue Raiders

Murfreesboro, TN

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2007-2008–1831302863116-53.222W1
2006-2007–1801602232139-107.056L3
2005-2006–1821501536151-115.139W1
2004-2005–19513011176173-97.289W1

2005-2006 Player StatsNCRHA D1

2-15-1 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Leandro Silva1175123014
Adam Leetham183471000
John Daniel74370004
Tyler Spann113250000
Will Flanigan102241004
Aaron O'Dette72241004
Anthony Reyes70440002
Jordan Smith32240004
Alex Pflipsen1430310024
Ryan Patterson82130004
Brett VanSickle721300114
James Bartholomew180220002
Michael Urick122022006
Brian Harrison112020002
Jonathan Totty72021002
Brian Dunlap100110002
Greg VanSickle80000000
Nicholas Hiers30000000
Michael Wiggins30000002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
James Bartholomew10360190297922059.20.6900
Greg VanSickle8288161252591937.38.7660
Brian Harrison00000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Leandro Silva347202949
2Alex Kelley235181028
3Alex Pantaleo21920626
4Nicholas Hiers22020525
5Jared Gailey23613821
6Adam Leetham35491120
7Paul McClure23612719
8Will Flanigan33510919
9Tyler Spann45112517
10John Daniel2148917
11Jonathan Totty22212315
12Greg VanSickle218628
13Daniel Hammaker113527
14Jeremy Wright112347
15Alex White118246

Every game for Middle Tennessee State Blue Raiders in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Joe Dobrin172304.29.822
2Greg VanSickle21211008.17.766
3Kevin Cook1125608.50.734
4James Bartholomew34123507.73.725

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Middle Tennessee State Blue Raiders 2005-2006 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats