InlineStats

UC Riverside Highlanders

Riverside, CA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2007-2008–18105032311172+39.639W4
2006-2007–181080020128100+28.556W1
2005-2006–18890117125107+18.472W2
2004-2005–18106022211279+33.611–
2003-2004–18161013316799+68.917W8

2005-2006 Player StatsNCRHA D2

8-9-1 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Jeffery Shukhman1847327923314
Garrett Spaeth182519442016
Eric Ito1820133330220
John Miller1273103104
Chris Bennett1173101012
Steve Mannix1844820020
James Krechuniak71450000
Saxon Stephens133142002
Griffin Heppenstall104040004
Trevor Iba72240002
Ryosuke Toyoda93030010
Chris Argueta41120100
Kylan McBride70110000
Will Carnahan61010000
Matthew Won10110004
Aaron Cowan180000002
Kyle Lane80000002
Bernabe Limon60000000
Chris Gebert20000000
Tony Nepomuceno20000000
Grant Orbach20000000
Bailey Miller10000000
Anthony Wai10000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Aaron Cowan186368915321104226.23.7932
Chris Argueta00000000.00.0000
Ryosuke Toyoda00000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Garrett Spaeth4647865143
2Jeffery Shukhman3347643119
3Eric Ito453583290
4Kyle Lane556602989
5Stephan Chan231522880
6Chris Bennett336392160
7Chad Kellerman230352156
8Jerad Burke321331043
9Trevor Iba338121628
10Graham Gerrard19101222
11John Miller33712921
12Aaron Bennett116101121
13Peter Ribiero1961319
14Aaron Cowan57410515
15Robert Benavent199615

Every game for UC Riverside Highlanders in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Aaron Cowan553272235.47.794
2Robert Bastone22112605.29.742

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

UC Riverside Highlanders 2005-2006 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats