InlineStats

Scoring Leaders

PIHA Pro

Official Website ↗

2024-2025 SeasonPlayer statistics start with the 2020-21 season. Earlier seasons have standings and results only, which is all PIHA published then.

Scoring Leaders · 170 skaters

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
1Tyler Kraft201932512002
2PJ DiMartino162223451048
3Kyle Novak181428420022
4Jake Townsend202318412326
5KJ Tiefenwerth202120410016
6John Schiavo152712393030
7Max Halvorsen142018381052
8Corey Hodge202011314033
9Charles Vaughan201516310013
10Cj Bateman201318311012
11Alec Nicolai131416300023
12John Clewlow161416300132
13Payton Baldillez201416300022
14Ryan Marker101910290032
15Kyle Mooney15819273010
16Billy Pascalli10621271106
17Cody Ayers20179268008
18Kyle Phelps201313262058
19Christian Perry201411252005
20Noah Litsko201213250153
21Travis Meyer191014241036
22Paul Boutoussov12193220143
23Joey DiMartino181210221012
24Josh Rudrow201012220015
25Paul Linder209132230216
26Ben Smith16616220010
27Barry Kneedler12138213010
28Parker Elliot18138210033
29Nick Leclaire15182200022
30Michael Ellis20137200012
31Parker Harrison18416200013
32Eddie Dahdah20118190012
33Anthony Koslow20712190012
34Mike Carroll16316190008
35Chad Colwell20135182012
36Brett Jackson1499180020
37Jarod Keelen18125170010
38Tanner Tuohy18116172102
39Kyle Schultz20116170030
40Vinny Cafone20107174030
41Sam Eisenhower2089171026
42Tyler Montoya18611171006
43C.J. Yoder20512171010
44Matt O'Shaughnessy6106160232
45Nick Cafone1997160022
46Dan Healy20511160002
47Tommy Tuohy20511160003
48Derek Schultz1678150003
49Aaron Schwartz2078150015
50Caleb Weien18104142012
51Ryan Wass-Tursick2095140113
52Greg Hughes1686140012
53Tyler Davis2077141005
54Sean Kiewe1459140013
55Matt Fischer20112130043
56Lance Scott1894131112
57Trace Jablin1267131006
58Shawn Maffei1667132003
59Chris Caldwell1258130005
60Jess Hackett11310130002
61Alex Macdonald1157120113
62Paul Lochner1757120016
63Brian Beatson2048121002
64Tristan Lapinski20111120005
65Adam Francis1192111200
66Corey Kosick1783110003
67Jesus Hermosillo1883111012
68Cody Whitmore1656110002
69Alec Fish2056110006
70Dom Deluca2047110003
71Tyler Blaszkowski1638110000
72Josh Stove2038110022
73Mikey Boutussov1829110000
74Vinny Scaccia864100035
75Dylan Fridlund1864100002
76Justin Rudrow2064100003
77Alex Payne1955100000
78Jordan Mula1146100000
79Reid Goodman1846100009
80Nate Durant1037100122
81Anthony Merrigan1037100003
82Shawn Szydlowski1119100010
83Lucas Bergel2019100000
84Adam Trunko125490003
85Ryan Soboslay204590010
86Trevor Mack123690002
87Conner Daniels166280015
88Josh Serby206280028
89Blake Jakopec165380103
90Isaac King185380013
91George Barber205380023
92Aidan Boyle184481003
93Kyle O’Neil194480002
94Trevor Mullaly123580020
95Josh Ward112680010
96Teddy Matos202680000
97Jeff Carlo202680006
98Justin Alfaro165270123
99Richard Yusa94372005
100Sammy Phillips1343700110
101Jazz Kichline204371103
102Wes Schaeffer204370000
103Dominic Sandoval103470000
104Steven Groff183470003
105Shawn Lapp162570008
106Connor Parker182571003
107Adam Swims202570006
108Zack O’Neil195160002
109Seth Swenson104261013
110Dylan Koski134260003
111Justin Marr164260003
112Hunter Dymond204260003
113Nick Foster103360000
114Eric Bogenrief1433600012
115Christian Pietromonaco153362005
116Taylor Jay173360023
117Drew McCaffrey91560000
118Vinny LaSala141450000
119Lucas Sandoval84040002
120Anthony Garcia113140002
121Justin Favaloro102240000
122Colby Schaeffer192240005
123Matt Reno141340000
124Matt Gerger110440002
125Mike Delgado150440005
126Dan Holmes173030000
127Nick Smolinski112130002
128Gage Clark101230000
129Joey Phillips141230003
130Mike Debrabander141230003
131Christopher Diner1712300011
132Alex Quinonez60330000
133Sal Deluca160330000
134Henry Jensen180330000
135Jeremy Glass42020000
136Rachel Buesser42020000
137Chris Sandoval172020000
138Braylon Green21120010
139Aaron Huffnagle31120000
140Alex Dodt81120000
141Joey Petrizzo131120000
142Ryan Kish60220000
143Cole Jacobson120220002
144Carson Elrod180220000
145Tyler Planey200220002
146Will Deering51010000
147Chad Spezia61010000
148Jon Siemer81010003
149Ruben Rumbaut161010002
150Liam Campbell181010006
151Brian Mikkelsen201010003
152Shawn Valdez40110000
153Marvin Simmons80110000
154Anthony Deering90110000
155Kyla Kraft110110000
156Austin Soboslay10000000
157Lester Lewis10000002
158Mike Gipson20000000
159Dean Moore20000000
160Jaylend Powell30000000
161Devin Brink30000000
162Nick Karl40000000
163Rick Acorn40000000
164Mike Longo50000002
165Alex Cornelius50000002
166Brenan Morgan60000000
167Chase Trautwein100000002
168Derrick Burnett120000000
169Andrew Bond120000002
170Cj Piz180000002

Regular Season. ← Back to standings

PIHA Pro 2024-2025 – Scoring Leaders | InlineStats