InlineStats

Scoring Leaders

Alberta Pro Roller Hockey League

Official Website ↗

2024-2025 SeasonGame results are here from the 2025-26 season on; earlier seasons have standings and player statistics only.

Scoring Leaders · 97 skaters

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
1Brendan Baumgartner142131521238
2Mark Rassell142521463010
3Chris Rauckman1020173700116
4Joel Topping1215193420016
5Steven Sanche1021123310128
6Ryan Vandervlis131515301014
7Austin Steger101712294014
8Liam Munro141514292024
9Chris Robertson141415294040
10Cole Sonstelie121217291034
11Carson Wright131117280010
12Scott Feser8918272012
13Bradley Forrest12719263000
14Josh Winquist8620261010
15Jake Malkewich101014242018
16Tye Carriere127172401116
17Reese Malkewich10815230016
18Brett Cote147162300114
19Cull Scott13617230012
20Clayton Petrie712102200014
21Colby Phillips148142210016
22Maddex Bignell11118190016
23Ty Daneault9117180000
24Sullivan Hookey148101800212
25Ryan Johnsen12612180002
26Tyler Hagel898170010
27Jordan Rebagliati1498170102
28Justin Shimizu12710171008
29John Green13512170012
30Bretton Park10610161004
31Tanner Foster9214160002
32Matt Houle14115160000
33Xaiden Bignell11510151002
34Coen Marshall14411150006
35Justin McCaughey877142004
36Cade Mason859140000
37Jordan Hoeber1259141012
38Peyton Mcdonald-Corea83111400016
39Jarrett Belliveau8851310016
40Brendan Mcbride143101300014
41Sawyer Senio1275120014
42Chase Heide10571210112
43Dylan Clark548120010
44Brady Park9481201216
45Taylor Lachance1239120002
46Brady Robinson856111010
47Austin Mori-goodman956110006
48Dylan Carruthers1038110000
49Cole Haberlack1055100024
50Evan Blackmore1046100002
51Tristan Hoffus1237100002
52Hunter Harringa1237100008
53Aidan Board65490000
54Andrew Nielsen654910018
55Micah Bonneville63690000
56Tanner Howe1427900012
57Greg Susinski90990008
58Jordan Grover87180010
59Brayden Smith127180000
60Luc Rasko95380004
61Tanner Mortenson71780102
62Ethan Sundar45270000
63Matt Herder44260200
64Jack Horrocks74260000
65Sean Mcgonigal124260004
66Anthony Cuglietta23360000
67Matt Paccagnan42460112
68Nick Cuglietta62460006
69Alex Haldane61560000
70Julian Beardman141560002
71Aaron Leisman90660002
72Adam Chorneyko63250002
73Brendan Borbely63250002
74Rob Kleebaum22350000
75Matthew Patel42350000
76Connor Dobberthien22240002
77Aiden Conroy42240010
78James Heacock61340000
79Ray Warrack61340006
80Tristan Zandee72130000
81Brandon Hesse82130000
82Nixon Volk41230002
83Cole Hardman21120000
84Zach Nicholls51121000
85Connor Harrower61120004
86Alex Malaniuk20220000
87Mitch Vevang40220000
88Mitch Topping11010000
89Brad Slade10110000
90Brendan Fifield10110000
91Ryan Matthews20110006
92Ty Mcruvie20110000
93Tyler Vevang20000006
94Nico Gallo20000000
95Jarret Evans20000004
96Jake Neufeld40000000
97Easton Leedahl40000000

Regular Season. ← Back to standings

Alberta Pro Roller Hockey League 2024-2025 – Scoring Leaders | InlineStats