InlineStats

Team France Women

International

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 6

2005-2006 Player StatsSenior Women

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGPIM
Marina Drici-Corbeil5314––4
Gwenda Personne5224––2
Sandrine Rangeon5314––18
Sophie Serre5314––4
Aurore Gauthier5123––2
Deborah Iszraelewicz5213––4
Laetitia Philippon5123––2
Marion Dalzotto5022––2
Elodie Larche5101––0
Francoise Bidaud5000––4
Marie Dopff5000––2
Marie Laure Saint Pau5000––0
Ariane Vincent5000––2

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Vania Goeury5–––000.00.000–
Valerie Hostein-Kiener5–––000.00.000–

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Marina Drici-Corbeil842292150
2Lena Rault635331548
3Aurore Gauthier1054221941
4Sandrine Rangeon740241438
5Gandit Camille426211334
6Fanny Benoit742191433
7Laetitia Philippon737151833
8Marion Dalzotto639151227
9Pauline Bernard213131427
10Bernard Pauline319121325
11Gwenda Personne42391625
12Elodie Larche73913518
13Sophie Serre3188715
14Marina Corbeil2136915
15Coleen Martinez4257714

Every game for Team France Women in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Léa Dablainville16–––0.001.000
2Marion Mousseaux316–––0.31.971
3Crousy Theode Justine16–––0.50.932
4Manon Violette210–––0.30.897
5Marion Rebuffet Giraud17–––0.71.894
6Laurine Cruaud320–––0.60.887
7Pineau Camille318–––0.50.854
8Valerie Hostein-Kiener428–––0.00–
9Marie Binet321–––0.00–
10Vania Goeury212–––0.00–

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Team France Women 2005-2006 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats