InlineStats

Team Great Britain Women

International

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

2003-2004 Player StatsSenior Women

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGPIM
Beth Williams8527––16
Kate Rigby8336––4
Hana Stevenson8505––7
Laura Stark8404––10
Lauren Wilkinson8202––0
Sarah Audsley8011––4
Emma Bird8101––4
Leane Clark8101––4
Jo Micklam8101––0
Kelly Simpson8101––8
Sam Bonathan8000––0
Emma Louise Hayman8000––0

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Katie Hills1263251742
2Kate Rigby638151126
3K Wiggins21514418
4Lauren Wilkinson5369514
5Megan Rathbone41510313
6Beth Williams5298412
7Laura Stark4247512
8Louisa Durnell3106511
9Shannon Jones4144610
10Kelly Simpson6393710
11Beth Williams319639
12Beth Scoon210369
13N Aldridge215369
14Laura Merrick635538
15Georgina Farman17358

Every game for Team Great Britain Women in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Phoebe Ganna-Knight15–––0.001.000
2Mali Easton15–––1.40.929
3Ruth Cattell15–––1.20.838
4Gemma Davies211–––1.55.786
5Emma Louise Hayman319–––0.00–
6Sam Bonathan213–––0.00–
7Bea Fletcher210–––0.00–
8L. Saunders18–––0.00–
9E. Hayman18–––0.00–
10Tracy Samantha Gittens16–––0.00–

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Team Great Britain Women 2003-2004 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats