InlineStats

Reapers Verde

Colombia Gold/Silver

Is this your team? Claim this page

Upcoming Games

As the organizer lists them; times are local to the game.

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2026-2027–1010046-2.000L1
2025-20262440400722-15.000L4
2025-2026166231714140.389L1
2024-202515144100123265-33.286W1
2024-202568350926260.375L2

2026-2027 Player StatsColombia Gold/Silver

0-1-0 this season

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
José Miguel Cifuentes Sabio1400100366306.00.8330
Sebastian Garzon100000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for Reapers Verde in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Edison Julian Zafra Camargo151000.40.935
2Francisco Rico260403.17.872
3Jose Cifuentes2224320.91.850
4Marlon Millan12031202.95.833
5Jos Miguel Cifuentes Sabio160100.50.400
6Paolo Dimauro1180200.67.000

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Reapers Verde 2026-2027 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats