InlineStats

Lock Haven Bald Eagles

Lock Haven, PA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2015-2016–18981019113128-15.528W1

2019-2020 Player StatsNCRHA D3

2-13-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Matthew McAndrew693120000
Cameron Rigling156391006
Kyle Wells123250002
Billy Hajduk151340000
Nicholas Comisac82130004
Ryan Schessler141010000
Dillon Good110110000
Dane Sevinsky91010000
Nicholas Pavone1200000021
John Stoddard50000000
Josh Semanco40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Dane Sevinsky62150602397516412.56.6860
Josh Semanco4144040145331128.25.7720
Nicholas Pavone27202083236011.50.7230
John Stoddard27202055282714.00.4910

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Haydon White118452772
2Dan Barnaby118272552
3Tyler Gilbert118192544
4Zach Winkler11110818
5Austin Maffei1184812
6Dominic Pacitti1184610
7Jonathan Kreiser118628
8Eric Smith114325
9John Leslie111224
10Trent Wisler116123
11Colin Harvey18112
12Zachary Bair118022

Every game for Lock Haven Bald Eagles in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Zachary Bair11881007.39.726

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Lock Haven Bald Eagles 2019-2020 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats