InlineStats

Tour Fire

Lakewood, CO

Adult A

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 3 Silver medal2 3 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
NARCh · 2023 Colorado RegionalMen's Platinum · Black41201320Semifinalist
NARCh · 2022 Colorado RegionalMen's Platinum/Gold · White4040824Gold Semifinalist

2025-2026 Player StatsAdult A

Totals across 4 2025-2026 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Shawn Lapp548120012
Corey Bemis57291000
Austin Granmoe54480003
Bryan Huke56060013
Chris Pierson52350000
Evan Rangel52350010
Nick Karl50550000
Billy Botswick53140020
Chris Diner53140000
Jesus Hermosillo50110000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Blake Landon51205000619521.80.8520

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Evan Rangel31551116
2Justin Rudrow2117613
3Austin Granmoe2116612
4Shawn Lapp154812
5Andrew Steinhauer11010111
6Joseph Oria2169211
7Jarod Keelen2136511
8Corey Bemis15729
9Cody Whitmore213628
10Josh Rudrow17538
11Blake Jakopec210538
12Bryan Huke29617
13Mikey Harbour14527
14Jordan Ryan14347
15Ben Ekberg110347

Every game for Tour Fire in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Trevor Roffe164101.83.872
2Blake Landon155001.80.852
3Mark Silkworth174312.86.775
4Don Post163213.50.772

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Tour Fire 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats