InlineStats

Red Deer Reign

Red Deer, AB

Alberta Pro Roller Hockey League

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

1 league championship1
SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2025-20262025-2026 Alberta Pro Roller Hockey League champion (Blackbird Cup)114860169690+6.571W3
2024-2025–148511710781+26.607L1
2023-2024–12750149174+17.583L2

2025-2026 Player StatsAlberta Pro Roller Hockey League

8-6-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Chris Rauckman143218503252
Joel Topping121517322112
Pavel Bocharov141119302004
Nathan Behm111416300012
Chris Robertson1489171006
Jake Neufeld1239120002
Tanner Howe144590014
Tanner Mortenson122790006
Griffin Gidney103580006
Clayton Petrie61450000
Taylor Lachance92240004
Brett Cote50330002
Alex Haldane21120002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Matthew Macfie12431750275722036.01.7380
Brodan Salmond2721104716318.00.6600

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Chris Rauckman4711181010
Clayton Petrie469151014
Joel Topping459141000
Chris Robertson42571002
Jake Neufeld44040022
Tanner Howe41340002
Tanner Mortenson40220000
Taylor Lachance40110000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Matthew Macfie31083008110713.33.8770
James Hunt136100161151.00.9380

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Joel Topping3475975134
2Chris Rauckman2306252114
3Chris Robertson347424789
4Brett Cote337224971
5Clayton Petrie325263460
6Andrew Nielsen214152540
7Maddex Bignell229172239
8Xaiden Bignell230162137
9Scott Feser212102434
10Tanner Howe351141933
11Nathan Behm111141630
12Pavel Bocharov114111930
13Taylor Lachance34161824
14Gabe Bast11161622
15Tyson Jost1991120

Every game for Red Deer Reign in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Matthew Macfie11510505.47.770
2Meyer Gaume226141015.85.758

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Red Deer Reign 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats