InlineStats

Roughriders

IHAAZ

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 3 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
IHAAZ · 2024 Peoria16U31201117
IHAAZ · 2024 Prescott16U53112914Runner-up2Runner-up
IHAAZ · 2024 State Finals – Peoria16U42202115Playoffs
IHAAZ · 2024 Tuscon16U42201317Runner-up2Runner-up
IHAAZ · 2024 Yuma16U31201519

2023-2024 Player Stats

Totals across 5 2023-2024 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPIM
Felix Gossen192214360
Gavin Nebeker18147212
Kellen Stultz19135180
Levi Dunnigan1999184
Braden Smith1969150
Bennett Hayden1676132
Ronin Hazinski1976134
Gavin May166392
Cade Savoini94372
Becca Bond140332

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Jon Wachter9883001369271.00.7500
Nate Hale1316334008927622.08.6970
Jonovan Wachter10182350010345584.50.5630

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Felix Gossen119221436
2Gavin Nebeker11814721
3Kellen Stultz11913518
4Levi Dunnigan1199918
5Braden Smith1196915
6Bennett Hayden1167613
7Ronin Hazinski1197613
8Gavin May116639
9Cade Savoini19437
10Becca Bond114033

Every game for Roughriders in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Jon Wachter193001.00.750
2Nate Hale1133402.08.697
3Jonovan Wachter1103504.50.563

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Roughriders 2023-2024 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats