InlineStats

Dangle Donkeys

CRHG

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 0 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
CRHG · 2025 Adult Coyote Cup 3Silver42201722Semifinalist
CRHG · 2025 Summer ShowdownSilver63302228Champion1Champion

2024-2025 Player StatsAdult A

Totals across 2 2024-2025 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
No Stats6220220132
Kingston Harris45380000
Gabe Smith42350000
Ayden Wilkens42241000
Brandon Fishman43030020
Hayden Opyc43030000
Justin Galic41120002
Logan Pierogi41010000
Tareq Hasan40110000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Brandon Frayne41602200222205.50.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1No Stats1622022
2Kingston Harris14538
3Gabe Smith14235
4Ayden Wilkens14224
5Brandon Fishman14303
6Hayden Opyc14303
7Justin Galic14112
8Logan Pierogi14101
9Tareq Hasan14011

Every game for Dangle Donkeys in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Dangle Donkeys 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats