InlineStats

Lumberjacks

Adult A

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

2023-2024 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Carson Mcmillan46060002
Mark Mcfee42460002
Andew Musical411200010
Pat Musical41120004
Tyler Desjardins40110000
Michael Laliberte40000000
Nathan Drolet40000000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Carson Mcmillan31415722
2Mark McPhee2104610
3Travis Hales15819
4Mark Mcfee14246
5Jason Fowlds15314
6Michael Laliberte311314
7Tyler Desjardins314123
8Andew Musical14112
9Pat Musical14112
10Nathan Drolet29112

Every game for Lumberjacks in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Jackson Ellis2105404.80.000

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Lumberjacks 2023-2024 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats