InlineStats

Dopermen

Ontario

Adult AA · Adult A · Adult B

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 2 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
CRHG · 2026 Summer ShowdownGold/Plat4040930

2023-2024 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Blake Power44260012
Ed N34260000
Claudia Hennigan43250002
Brandon Mcllvewnna411200014
Nate Roe40220000
David Pardy40110002
Michael Larade41010000
Chad Blundy40000000
Chris Frauts40000000
Phil Smees400000012

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Ryan Peerwani4962200181804.50.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1No Stats1413013
2Tyler Ryan14538
3Ed N13426
4Blake Power14426
5Adam Janes14325
6Brandon Mcilvenna16325
7Claudia Hennigan310325
8Michael Larade314213
9Ed Nickoloff16202
10Brandon Mcllvewnna14112
11Phil Smees210112
12Nate Roe14022
13Anthony Tanzola16101
14Chase Duthie12011
15David Pardy14011

Every game for Dopermen in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Dennis Delaney161303.83.000

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Dopermen 2023-2024 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats