InlineStats

Panthers Warriors

Adult Club

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
Buttery Roller · 2026 Wheeling For Wellness 3Club Division51401320Club Tier 2 Semifinalist

2025-2026 Player StatsAdult Club

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Joe Lavelle54150102
Nick Butterworth51450100
Tom Lavelle54150112
Wayne Witmore51340000
Alfredo Morris52020002
Serhiy Mykhaskiv51120008
Chris Sheehan50110002
Wes Sprecher50110002
Johnny Canales50000006
Kiel Baldes50000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Joe Butterworth515014008720674.00.7700

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for Panthers Warriors in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Joe Butterworth151404.00.770

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Panthers Warriors 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats