InlineStats

Southernmost Smugglers

Adult Club

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
Buttery Roller · 2026 Wheeling For Wellness 4Club Division5410199Club Tier 1 Runner-up2Club Tier 1 Runner-up

2025-2026 Player StatsAdult Club

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Charles Swift53690012
Steve Krieger56061014
Matt Wilder53250002
Tyler Meyer52240002
Austin Francis50330002
Dave Silva51230004
Mikey Peterson52020010
Rich Callahan52020012
Joey Wright50000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Jon Swift51504100739641.80.8772

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Charles Swift15369
2Steve Krieger15606
3Matt Wilder15325
4Tyler Meyer15224
5Dave Silva15123
6Austin Francis15033
7Mikey Peterson15202
8Rich Callahan15202

Every game for Southernmost Smugglers in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Jon Swift154121.80.877

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Southernmost Smugglers 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats