InlineStats

North Ohio Wolfpack

Ohio

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2017-2018–10281133684-48.433L4
2016-2017–151091266788-21.578L2

2017-2018 Player Stats

2-8-1 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Nate Opblinger9127190002
Matt Opblinger1097160006
Dave Winarski85381012
Hunter Carr104260002
Chris Weiss733600012
Brendan Uher62240000
Matt Brown91230004
Pierce Rowe90220004
Chris Watkins40220000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Thomas Brower1042018116684828.40.4940

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Nate Opblinger221251843
2Matt Opblinger219241741
3Hunter Carr22515823
4Dave Winarski22011920
5Angelo Procaccini1156915
6Zack Singhaus1139514
7Chris Watkins2165712
8Matt Brown2242810
9Chris Weiss17336
10Pierce Rowe223156
11Brendan Uher16224

Every game for North Ohio Wolfpack in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Thomas Brower22561706.88.667

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

North Ohio Wolfpack 2017-2018 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats