InlineStats

Detroit LCRH DREV

Detroit, MI

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2019-2020–461010249+15.833W2
2019-2020–421282019+1.667OTL1

2019-2020 Player Stats

2-1-2 this season

Totals across 2 2019-2020 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Colton James465110014
Steve Stolzenfeld446100010
Justin Whitson44591000
Kevin Schaening43580002
Brian Bale46170000
Kyle Allard44151010
Brad Arwine42350000
Aaron Grady43142012
Alex Courtney42240000
Nick Banaszak43030000
Jake Emig43030000
Frank Mcpharlin41230000
Stefan Charbeneau42020000
Kyle Evanko40220000
Robert Guertin40220000
Roy Lozon40220000
Justin Casebolt41010006
Tyler Aldrich40110000
Nick Boike40000002
Nick leon40000002
Matthew Pecoraro30000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Jim Booth4168310889792.25.8981
William Macgregor447001407336.26.8250
Eric Fromme31261119312814.00.8710

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for Detroit LCRH DREV in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Detroit LCRH DREV 2019-2020 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats