InlineStats

Buffalo Rastafarians

Buffalo, NY

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2024-2025–124100163383-50.444L1

2024-2025 Player StatsMIHA Tier 3

4-10-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Nick Crapsi12106160012
Kyle Wittek1164100002
Bryan Sokolowski981910114
Darren Fazzio92680004
Austin Kneer115272000
Dominik Militello120440006
Ryan Crapo90220004
Nick Smith90220002
Mason Laboski31120000
Matthew Allein90110000
Brett Beck60000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Chris Powers10420280212701427.00.6700

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Nick Crapsi11210616
2Kyle Wittek1116410
3Bryan Sokolowski19819
4Darren Fazzio19268
5Austin Kneer111527
6Dominik Militello112044
7Mason Laboski13112
8Nick Smith19022
9Ryan Crapo19022
10Matthew Allein19011

Every game for Buffalo Rastafarians in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Chris Powers1102807.00.670

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Buffalo Rastafarians 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats