InlineStats

Michigan Mallards

Michigan

MIHA Tier 3, Tier 4

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2026-2027–5321101719-2.667OTL1

2026-2027 Player StatsMIHA Tier 3

3-2-1 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Bud Dreer552701110
Stephen Staller51670002
Stephen Moore52350002
Tommy Morgan523500010
Brandin Thelen530301014
Nicholas Nemeth52130002
Robert Guertin52020010
Matt Moroso50000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Joseph Alesso52152218719683.70.7820

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Bud Dreer15527
2Stephen Staller15167
3Stephen Moore15235
4Tommy Morgan15235
5Brandin Thelen15303
6Nicholas Nemeth15213
7Robert Guertin15202

Every game for Michigan Mallards in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Joseph Alesso152203.80.782

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Michigan Mallards 2026-2027 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats