InlineStats

Mythical Wizard

Adult Club

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 0 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
US Roller Cup · 2026 Winter NationalsClub Tier 253201618Champion1Champion

2025-2026 Player StatsAdult Club

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Jon Herr56170010
Mitchell Henderson53470000
Kyle Webster52241002
Connor Lahaise51230010
Alan Shafir50220000
Dan Walsh51120010
Kameron Atkins32020000
Blake Elmore51010000
Brett Walsh50000000
Joel Katz50000000
Ernesto Navarro10000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Daniel Diersen512532004118233.45.5610

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Jon Herr15617
2Mitchell Henderson15347
3Kyle Webster15224
4Connor Lahaise15123
5Kameron Atkins13202
6Dan Walsh15112
7Alan Shafir15022
8Blake Elmore15101

Every game for Mythical Wizard in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Daniel Diersen153203.60.561

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Mythical Wizard 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats