InlineStats

MO KAOS

State Wars

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2023 State Wars 1935+ AA/A63302221Semifinalist

2022-2023 Player StatsMasters

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Jason Tarro695140012
Shane Davis61560000
Kevin Casaletto63360003
Travis King61560002
Tom Hershbeck63140010
Chris Meredith62130000
Ryan Enge63030010
Steve Reid50110000
Chris Vollmer60000000
Mike Albano60000000
Tim Donaldson60000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Jason Hackworth614433008121603.50.7410

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Jason Tarro169514
2Kevin Casaletto16336
3Shane Davis16156
4Travis King16156
5Tom Hershbeck16314
6Ryan Enge16303
7Chris Meredith16213
8Steve Reid15011

Every game for MO KAOS in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Jason Hackworth163303.50.741

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

MO KAOS 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats