InlineStats

Dad Bods

Pennsylvania

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

2022-2023 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Mike Funyak51340000
Mike Harrington52130000
Brandon Schutzeus52020010
Matthew Flannery51120000
Scott Mcnaugher50220000
Greg Czekner51010000
Tyler Boyd51010002
Jordan Ricketts50000002
Danny Schwer50000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Christian Ricketts511814008322614.44.7351

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for Dad Bods in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Christian Ricketts41861043.56.754

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Dad Bods 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats