InlineStats

Mach 1 Elite Goofers

PIHA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2023-20244201433448147+34.733W1

2023-2024 Player StatsPIHA Semi Pro

14-3-3 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Mike Tardino202113340040
Nick Lang20139220020
Joseph Salavec16108180022
Jon Mosenson1699181023
Trevor Rubin2096150010
Vinny Pontrello1056111023
Jon Krumholz121890000
Jeremy Puglia162680002
Zachary Pomara113580000
James Jiritano111560002
Tommy Schehr93361000
Brett Bischoff122130000
Chris Perepezko121230002
Garrett Vaslet41120010

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Daniel Perepezko163298320257362212.62.8600
Dustin Muccio-Schrimpe121215000696631.19.9131
Joe Simon9810006152.90.8330
Nick Dirico326001012483.59.6670

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Mike Tardino10810182002
Trevor Rubin1056110010
Joseph Salavec1037100012
Zachary Pomara1073101023
Nick Lang71561000
Jon Mosenson72462000
Vinny Pontrello53140022
Jon Krumholz71010012
James Jiritano60110002
Jeremy Puglia60110000
Chris Perepezko70000000
Joe Simon30000000
Brett Bischoff20000000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Daniel Perepezko102407300161151461.50.9072
Joe Simon500000000.00.0000
Dustin Muccio-Schrimpe200000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Mike Tardino130292352
2Nick Lang127141428
3Joseph Salavec126131528
4Trevor Rubin130141226
5Jon Mosenson123111324
6Zachary Pomara12110818
7Vinny Pontrello1158715
8Jon Krumholz1192810
9Jeremy Puglia122279
10James Jiritano117167
11Tommy Schehr19336
12Brett Bischoff114213
13Chris Perepezko119123
14Garrett Vaslet14112

Every game for Mach 1 Elite Goofers in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Dustin Muccio-Schrimpe1145010.43.913
2Daniel Perepezko12615621.96.878
3Joe Simon1141000.07.833

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Mach 1 Elite Goofers 2023-2024 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats