InlineStats

Highline Arena

State Wars

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 2 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
TORHS · 2023 New Jersey RegionalADULT43102210Tier 1 Runner-up2Tier 1 Runner-up

2022-2023 Player StatsMasters

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Colin Brady30440000
Brian Waitt31230005
Frank Amodeo32021102
Jimmy McGrath32020003
Justin Ebner31010010
Thomas Stahl31010000
Herman Baron30000000
Stephen Hague30000000
Gene Gsell20000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Chris Cisek37211014011293.67.7250
Eric Jay100000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Colin Brady287613
2Brian Waitt284610
3Frank Amodeo28426
4Justin Ebner28213
5Jimmy McGrath13202
6Thomas Stahl28202
7Stephen Hague28112
8Jimmy Dean15011

Every game for Highline Arena in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Nick Pilizzano152102.40.667

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Highline Arena 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats