InlineStats

Boston Blizzard (MA)

Massachusetts

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

2022-2023 Player StatsAdult AA

Totals across 2 2022-2023 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
John Pinheiro45160010
PJ Breslow42350000
Samuel Murray73031000
Thomas Keith71230000
Ethan Clearfield41120000
William Hunt41120002
Jason Stitt31010002
Cody Zajaczkowski61010000
Max Thalheimer70110004
Quinn Mulligan30110000
Daniel Rosenthal70110000
Brian Belluscio40000000
Drew Skotarczak30000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Dylan Sapienza7170141111624923.43.7930

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for Boston Blizzard (MA) in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Dylan Sapienza171403.43.793

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Boston Blizzard (MA) 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats