InlineStats

The Few

Pennsylvania

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

2020-2021 Player StatsPro

Totals across 2 2020-2021 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Jason Tackett874110002
Brendan Bradley83690000
Blake Bennett44480020
Nick Minerva84370013
David Christopher84260002
Eddie Dahdah82350000
Anthony Merrigan82240000
Rob Mcnamara83030010
Gabe Guertler42131003
Eric Wakefield42130000
Mike Carroll80110000
Chis Cladwell40000000
Tyler Davis40000000
Logan Fredricks80000002
Noah Litsko40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Steve Jastrow8221422111821972.63.8221
Jake Lakatos4290000163133.63.8130

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1David Christopher31816521
2Brendan Bradley31861016
3Anthony Merrigan32241014
4Jason Tackett187411
5Blake Bennett14448
6Nick Foster214617
7Rob Mcnamara213527
8Nick Minerva18437
9Eddie Dahdah317347
10Casey Rogers15145
11Mike Carroll321044
12Ryan Sobieski15303
13Eric Wakefield14213
14Gabe Guertler14213
15Aiden Boyle15213

Every game for The Few in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Steve Jastrow3229652.05.828

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

The Few 2020-2021 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats