InlineStats

The Few

Pennsylvania

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

2022-2023 Player StatsPro

Totals across 2 2022-2023 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
David Christopher57185000
Anthony Merrigan90660000
Nick Foster93141010
Aiden Boyle52130010
Logan Fredricks42131000
Dan Dolan92130002
Brody Bess51120002
Aaron Huffnagle41120010
Chris Caldwell91120002
Brendan Bradley51010012
Sammy Phillips51010000
Eddie Dahdah40110000
Cam Smith30110003
Joe Brennan50000000
Mike Carroll80000008
Chase Hannon50000000
Trevor Cear40000000
Mike Colella30000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Steve Jastrow912023008213691.44.8412
Matt Lynch49422007310632.54.8630

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1David Christopher31816521
2Brendan Bradley31861016
3Anthony Merrigan32241014
4Jason Tackett187411
5Blake Bennett14448
6Nick Foster214617
7Rob Mcnamara213527
8Nick Minerva18437
9Eddie Dahdah317347
10Casey Rogers15145
11Mike Carroll321044
12Ryan Sobieski15303
13Eric Wakefield14213
14Gabe Guertler14213
15Aiden Boyle15213

Every game for The Few in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Steve Jastrow3229652.05.828

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

The Few 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats