InlineStats

Green Bastards

Adult A

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
TORHS · 2026 National ChampionshipsADULT A52301816Playoffs
State Wars · 2024 State Wars 20Senior A/B42111611Playoffs

2025-2026 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Hunter Bulger5101110020
Jake Lange52240000
Riley House531400010
Chase Mcclellan51230000
Brian Wagner52020000
Jacob Behnen50220000
John Opilka50220000
Zac Maupin50110000
Andrew Yocum50000000
Drew Moseley50000005
Gage Vierzba30000000
Tommy Wagner30000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Jordan Behnen512023005716413.20.7191

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Hunter Bulger1510111
2Ryan Taylor145510
3John Opilka29448
4Jake Lange29336
5Riley House15314
6Jacob Behnen29224
7Cole Mcward14213
8Chase Mcclellan15123
9Brian Wagner15202
10Drew Moseley29202
11Tyler Opilka14011
12Zac Maupin15011

Every game for Green Bastards in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Jordan Behnen292311.78.719

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Green Bastards 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats