InlineStats

Fifty5hole

State Wars

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 0 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 2155+41301115Semifinalist
State Wars · 2021 Nashty Cup55+42201211Champion1Champion
State Wars · 2021 State Wars 1755+42112013

2024-2025 Player StatsMasters

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Matt Wiljanen42350002
Jamie Smith43140010
John Smith40330002
Stan Pientack42130000
Paul Goleniak42020000
Bradley Small41010000
Dave Zarem41010002
Scott Ruffin40110000
Dan Phelps40000000
Dean D'Angelo40000002
Scott Williams40000002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Charlie Lamb49413005115363.80.7061

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1John Smith2126814
2Scott Williams212527
3Peter Dale14257
4Akan Viggiano14426
5Dave Zarem212336
6Dan Phelps28415
7Matt Wiljanen14235
8Jamie Smith14314
9Rich Worosz14314
10Dean D'Angelo28314
11Rob Barrera14224
12Steve Brown14134
13Stan Pientack14213
14Paul Goleniak14202
15Bradley Small14101

Every game for Fifty5hole in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Charlie Lamb2125613.25.766

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Fifty5hole 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats