InlineStats

Meh

State Wars

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

2021-2022 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Jeff Brown62130000
Kyle Brod62130010
Ray Mesa63030000
Brandon Ellis61120010
Shane Shimanuki61120000
Mike Whitmark62020002
Dustin Hovenden60110002
Brian Holmes60000000
Kian Rhodes60000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Ed Meza614424008817712.83.8070

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Ray Mesa42115520
2Mike Whitmark42112214
3Shane Shimanuki4215611
4Jeff Brown5255611
5Dustin Hovenden6307310
6Isaac Magness29448
7Brandon Ellis211437
8Jared Nafziger15246
9Bruno Braco15505
10Matt Mcgrew15415
11Josh Ogden15415
12Kian Rhodes211145
13Eddie Limbaga13404
14Andy White15224
15Jake Pribble15224

Every game for Meh in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Tony Nasca2105212.60.810
2Ed Meza42071123.25.785

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Meh 2021-2022 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats