InlineStats

Meh

State Wars

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

2024-2025 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Eddie Limbaga34040000
Isaac Magness42130000
Brian Holmes41120000
Bruno Brancos42020010
Dustin Hovenden41120000
Jeff Brown41010000
Kyle Lopez410100010
Josh Manus10110000
John Guenther40000002
Scott Irvin40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Ed Meza49613005322315.50.5850
Jarrett Sodders400000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Ray Mesa42115520
2Mike Whitmark42112214
3Shane Shimanuki4215611
4Jeff Brown5255611
5Dustin Hovenden6307310
6Isaac Magness29448
7Brandon Ellis211437
8Jared Nafziger15246
9Bruno Braco15505
10Matt Mcgrew15415
11Josh Ogden15415
12Kian Rhodes211145
13Eddie Limbaga13404
14Andy White15224
15Jake Pribble15224

Every game for Meh in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Tony Nasca2105212.60.810
2Ed Meza42071123.25.785

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Meh 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats