InlineStats

Nadoes

State Wars

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
CRHG · 2024 Coyote CupGold64113024Gold Champion1Gold Champion

2023-2024 Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Ryan Mashie6115160010
Brodie Mcintryre665110010
Mitchell .664100000
Nick Mcfarlane64590000
Garrett Genoway52680010
Andrew Hill31120010
Andrew Hill60000000
Sam Edwards30000000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Ryan Mashie1611516
2Brodie Mcintryre166511
3Mitchell .166410
4Nick Mcfarlane16459
5Garrett Genoway15268
6Andrew Hill13112

Every game for Nadoes in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Justin Lee263204.67.781

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Nadoes 2023-2024 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats