InlineStats

Rinkster Assassins

State Wars

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2025 EC SummerSlamJunior42202023Semifinalist

2024-2025 Player Stats24U

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Chase Canestra4104140010
Braylon Green43580010
Jaden Batista42351000
Jackson Novak42350000
Cody Bradley42021000
Josiah Blair40110000
Evan Kurtas41010000
Carter Keeney40000002
Justin Batista40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Cole Christman49522008823655.79.7390

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Chase Canestra1410414
2Braylon Green14358
3Jaden Batista14235
4Jackson Novak14235
5Cody Bradley14202
6Evan Kurtas14101
7Josiah Blair14011

Every game for Rinkster Assassins in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Rinkster Assassins 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats