InlineStats

Littleton Fire

Littleton, CO

PIHA Semi Pro

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2009-2010–2413101279585+10.563W2
2006-2007–322012040120101+19.625W6

2025-2026 Player StatsPIHA Semi Pro

8-10-2 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Spencer Coltrain17149231138
Austin Granmoe2058130006
Billy Botswick1883111005
Cole Jacobson1682102032
Graeme Ferguson1954900025
Ben Ekberg205382106
Finn Mccarthy203470003
Shawn Valdez184370003
Mark Ekberg202460000
Kyle Wisbach124262013
Hunter Shepherd113250002
Joseph Oria202240012
Greg Reilly110110000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Blake Landon172456220170321383.13.8120
Blaine Barker132542800231441874.16.8101
Sean Bolduc100000000.00.0000

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Spencer Coltrain22241002
Austin Granmoe21121000
Graeme Ferguson21010002
Cole Jacobson20110002
Kyle Wisbach20110000
Billy Botswick20000000
Mark Ekberg20000000
Ben Ekberg20000000
Finn Mccarthy20000000
Greg Reilly20000000
Joseph Oria10000000
Shawn Valdez10000000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Blaine Barker22401005505.00.0000
Blake Landon2230100204164.05.8000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Ben Ekberg61256767134
2Andrew Steinhauer5101524496
3Joseph Oria6133133649
4Spencer Coltrain242321547
5Mark Ekberg5114272047
6Austin Granmoe490231942
7Will Deering246291241
8Shawn Lapp244162137
9Jake Kalscheur597161834
10Jarod Keelen241151934
11Graeme Ferguson243181533
12Shawn Valdez241191332
13Trevor Marshall233191231
14Tanner Thorne249111627
15Chase Arnold349121123

Every game for Littleton Fire in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Alex Masini1205401.35.895
2Blaine Barker235111032.11.839
3Scott Cargile1162201.06.832
4Don Post5103423142.44.806
5Blake Landon2216502.10.802
6James Risenhoover1121201.17.759
7Alec DeKramer170202.00.689

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Littleton Fire 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats