InlineStats

Showtime Sonyx

Women's AA

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 0 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 22Womens AA53201015Champion1Champion

2025-2026 Player StatsWomen's AA

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
McKenzie Grimm56060015
Madison Grimm51340002
Alexis Brown51230010
Mia Grimm50220005
Amanda Sokol51010005
Delaney Howard50110000
Maddison Vitali51010010
Shayna Parry50000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Maria Ardillo511932005113382.61.7451

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1McKenzie Grimm15606
2Madison Grimm15134
3Alexis Brown15123
4Mia Grimm15022
5Amanda Sokol15101
6Maddison Vitali15101
7Delaney Howard15011

Every game for Showtime Sonyx in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Maria Ardillo153212.60.745

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Showtime Sonyx 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats