InlineStats

Pandamonium

Adult A

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2026 Mile High ManiaSenior A52211716Playoffs

2025-2026 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Jeremy Harbour52681000
Mikey Harbour56280000
Jake Fambrough51450000
Zach Tomek52240000
Bryce Geddes52130010
Cody Osmon53030010
Riley O'Neil51120000
Nate Screpesi50110000
Marquis Skinner50110003
Brandon Williams30000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
James Risenhoover512022019616803.20.8330

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for Pandamonium in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1James Risenhoover152203.20.833

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Pandamonium 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats