InlineStats

NERC Hounds (PA)

Pennsylvania

Adult A

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2026 Winter Wars East AdultSenior A/B3120813

2025-2026 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Pat Viola33140012
Dan Greco32130000
Mike Deford30330000
Ken Weber32020002
Liam Golderer31010000
Zach O'Hara30110000
Brandon Spencer30000000
Kyle Dougherty30000000
Teddy Baker30000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Shayne Fisher37212005213394.33.7500

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Pat Viola13314
2Dan Greco13213
3Mike Deford13033
4Ken Weber13202
5Liam Golderer13101
6Zach O'Hara13011

Every game for NERC Hounds (PA) in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

NERC Hounds (PA) 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats