InlineStats

Citrus Kings Envious

TORHS

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 2 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
TORHS · 2021 Atlanta RegionalADULT52202414Tier 2 Runner-up2Tier 2 Runner-up
TORHS · 2021 National ChampionshipsAdult A76104013Runner-up2Runner-up

2020-2021 Player StatsAdult A

Totals across 2 2020-2021 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Jacob Roberson797161012
Trevor Scott793121010
Mark Craven74590010
Andrew Deciantis73690002
Anthony Zaino73360010
Matt Leonardis72460002
Tyler Zaino74150010
Alex Maslati73141002
Mike Pradella71230000
Tony Livolsi70000003

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Ryan Defazio7241000303.001.0001
Kiernan Murphy7964000248162.00.6670

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for Citrus Kings Envious in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Ryan Defazio171010.001.000
2Kiernan Murphy174001.14.667

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Citrus Kings Envious 2020-2021 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats